|
|
|
|
Treffer 3601 bis 3650 von 3,852 für Stammbaum ist gleich Mindener Juden «Zurück «1 ... 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 78» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
3601 |
Wolfers, Heinz Eduard | I0693 | geb. 14 Sep 1908 | Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland |
3602 |
Westphal, Fritz Walter | I3275 | geb. 21 Okt 1908 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3603 |
Bauer, Hildegard | I3587 | geb. 30 Okt 1908 | Berlin, Preußen, Deutschland |
3604 |
Westphal, Karl | I3254 | geb. 7 Nov 1908 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3605 |
Honi, Erna | I1698 | geb. 12 Nov 1908 | Hausberge, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3606 |
Vogel, Werner | I02605 | geb. 14 Nov 1908 | Großendorf, Kreis Lübbecke, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3607 |
Simon, Alfons | I2095 | geb. 25 Nov 1908 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3608 |
Block, Wilhelm | I3232 | geb. 6 Dez 1908 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3609 |
Lendner, Adolf | I3377 | geb. 28 Jan 1909 | Oppeln, Provinz Schlesien, Preußen, Deutschland |
3610 |
Hirschberg, Karl | I1595 | geb. 31 Jan 1909 | Pattensen, Kreis Springe, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland |
3611 |
Rozenkranz, Heinrich | I2951 | geb. 2 Feb 1909 | Frankfurt (Oder), Provinz Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland |
3612 |
Maier, Justin | I3946 | geb. 1 Mrz 1909 | Sontheim, Oberamt Heilbronn, Königreich Württemberg, Deutschland |
3613 |
Oppenheim, Hans | I3463 | geb. 2 Mrz 1909 | Petershagen, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3614 |
Silberberg, Leo | I3449 | geb. 16 Mrz 1909 | Dortmund, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3615 |
Butter, Mathilde | I3512 | geb. 19 Mrz 1909 | Köln, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutschland |
3616 |
Sachs, Julius | I2510 | geb. 25 Mrz 1909 | Werther, Kreis Halle, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3617 |
Raphael, Walter | I3542 | geb. 10 Mai 1909 | Weimar, Verwaltungsbezirk Weimar, Großherzogtum Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach, Deutschland |
3618 |
Berghausen, Margarethe ("Grete") | I3907 | geb. 21 Mai 1909 | Petershagen, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3619 |
Westfeld, Bertha Juliane Lucie Luise | I2660 | geb. 23 Mai 1909 | Hausberge, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3620 |
Wolff, Siegfried | I3206 | geb. 19 Jun 1909 | Münstereifel, Kreis Rheinbach, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutschland |
3621 |
Rühmekorb, Lore Erika Ursula | I3589 | geb. 21 Jul 1909 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3622 |
Rosenberg, Annemarie | I1995 | geb. 6 Aug 1909 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3623 |
Hildesheimer, Hans | I3399 | geb. 15 Aug 1909 | Schlüsselburg, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3624 |
Ehrlich, Alfred | I3863 | geb. 16 Aug 1909 | Preußisch Oldendorf, Kreis Lübbecke, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3625 |
Samuel, Ilse | I2515 | geb. 24 Aug 1909 | Salzkotten, Kreis Büren, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3626 |
von Halle, Jutta | I3385 | geb. 3 Sep 1909 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3627 |
Ginsberg, Gunter | I2414 | geb. 4 Sep 1909 | Rahden, Kreis Lübbecke, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3628 |
Lilienthal, Hans | I3270 | geb. 12 Okt 1909 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3629 |
Goldberg, Liesel | I2912 | geb. 22 Okt 1909 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3630 |
Uka, Elisabeth | I2903 | geb. 26 Okt 1909 | Sieker, Kreis Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3631 |
Weinberg, Rudolf | I1864 | geb. 29 Nov 1909 | Bigge |
3632 |
Rosenberg, Walter | I1994 | geb. 2 Dez 1909 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3633 |
Simon, Martha | I3081 | geb. errechnet 1910 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3634 |
Ingberg, Joseph | I3049 | geb. 15 Jan 1910 | Warschau (Warszawa), Gouvernement Warschau (Gubernia warszawska), Kongresspolen (Królestwo Polskie Kongresowe) |
3635 |
Kramer, Eva | I2978 | geb. 16 Jan 1910 | Liegnitz, Provinz Schlesien, Preußen, Deutschland |
3636 |
Störmer, Wilhelm Albert Heinrich | I2733 | geb. 6 Feb 1910 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3637 |
Scheurenberg, Else | I1594 | geb. 21 Mrz 1910 | |
3638 |
Mendel, Werner | I1601 | geb. 5 Apr 1910 | Ovenstädt, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3639 |
Hecht, Annemarie | I2821 | geb. 20 Mai 1910 | Lübbecke, Kreis Lübbecke, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3640 |
Frank, Moritz | I2040 | geb. 1 Jul 1910 | |
3641 |
Frank, Oskar | I2677 | geb. 1 Jul 1910 | Bad Oeynhausen, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3642 |
Davidsohn, Albert Benni | I2355 | geb. 21 Jul 1910 | Bad Oeynhausen, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3643 |
Schwarz, Franz Friedrich Wilhelm | I2149 | geb. 5 Aug 1910 | Ennigerloh |
3644 |
Wolfers, Gustav | I0689 | geb. 13 Aug 1910 | Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland |
3645 |
Butter, Anna | I3989 | geb. 10 Sep 1910 | Köln, Rheinprovinz, Preußen, Deutschland |
3646 |
Honi, Irmgard | I1704 | geb. 7 Okt 1910 | Hausberge, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3647 |
Westphal, Erich Richard | I3993 | geb. 3 Nov 1910 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
3648 |
Hartogsohn, Ruth Sofie | I1310 | geb. 9 Dez 1910 | Emden, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland |
3649 |
Prusinowski, Moritz | I2950 | geb. 26 Dez 1910 | Frankfurt (Oder), Provinz Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutschland |
3650 |
Drebusch, Mathilde Hertha | I3353 | geb. 26 Mrz 1911 | Witten, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
«Zurück «1 ... 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 ... 78» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
|
|
|