|
|
|
|
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 3,852 für Stammbaum ist gleich Mindener Juden «Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 78» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
# |
Nachname, Taufnamen |
Personen-Kennung |
Geboren/Getauft |
Ort |
51 |
Abt, Fanny | I0353 | geb. errechnet 1818 | |
52 |
Adelsheimer, Siegfried | I1275 | | |
53 |
Adler | I2021 | | |
54 |
Adler, Alexander | I3698 | | |
55 |
Adler, Lotte | I3697 | geb. errechnet 1901 | Obernkirchen, Kreis Rinteln, Provinz Hessen-Nassau, Preußen, Deutschland |
56 |
Adler, Max | I1170 | geb. 1 Jan 1864 | Schötmar, Amt Schötmar, Fürstentum Lippe, Deutschland |
57 |
Adler, Max Kurt | I2561 | geb. 21 Sep 1905 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
58 |
Adler, Meyer | I2559 | | |
59 |
Adler, Paul | I1555 | geb. 19 Nov 1902 | |
60 |
Ahrndt, Gertrud Rosa | I0983 | geb. 14 Apr 1896 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
61 |
Ahrndt, Alfred | I3298 | geb. 20 Mrz 1883 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
62 |
Ahrndt, Gustav | I3299 | geb. 9 Mrz 1884 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
63 |
Ahrndt, Jakob | I3030 | | |
64 |
Ahrndt, Meta | I0865 | geb. 9 Apr 1882 | Bielefeld, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
65 |
Ahrndt, Walter | I0981 | geb. 28 Jun 1855 | Calbe an der Milde, Kreis Salzwedel, Provinz Sachsen, Preußen, Deutschland |
66 |
Albersheim, Salomon | I0841 | geb. 8 Aug 1861 | Lengerich, Kreis Tecklenburg, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
67 |
Alexander, Friederike | I0670 | geb. 17 Okt 1852 | Achim, Landdrostei Stade, Königreich Hannover, Deutschland |
68 |
Alexander, Helene | I0886 | geb. 15 Jun 1859 | Achim, Landdrostei Stade, Königreich Hannover, Deutschland |
69 |
Alexander, Moses | I1293 | geb. 1804 | |
70 |
Alexander, Rosalie | I1292 | geb. 1 Mrz 1854 | Achim, Landdrostei Stade, Königreich Hannover, Deutschland |
71 |
Alexander, Simon | I2257 | | |
72 |
Alexander, Sophie | I3148 | geb. 28 Nov 1848 | Achim, Landdrostei Stade, Königreich Hannover, Deutschland |
73 |
Alkan, Leopold | I1913 | | |
74 |
Alsberg, Gerson | I2523 | | |
75 |
Alsberg, Julie | I2237 | | |
76 |
Alsberg, Natalie | I0684 | geb. 22 Feb 1847 | Karlshafen |
77 |
Altenhoff, Otto Franz Johann | I1087 | geb. 12 Okt 1892 | Helmstedt |
78 |
Altgenug, Bertha Jakob | I1116 | geb. 19 Apr 1902 | Norden, Kreis Norden, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland |
79 |
Altgenug, Adolf | I3300 | geb. 5 Jan 1904 | Norden, Kreis Norden, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland |
80 |
Altgenug, Angelika | I2177 | geb. 1 Mai 1952 | Norden, Kreis Norden, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
81 |
Altgenug, Irene | I3382 | geb. 25 Feb 1924 | Norden, Kreis Norden, Provinz Hannover, Preußen, Deutschland |
82 |
Altgenug, Jakob | I1210 | | |
83 |
Althoff, Karl | I1526 | | |
84 |
Altmann, Julie | I3010 | | |
85 |
Amsberg, Siegmund | I0618 | geb. errechnet 1825 | |
86 |
Anschel, Leo | I0812 | geb. 27 Jun 1875 | Bochum, Kreis Bochum, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
87 |
Apking, Karl | I2568 | | |
88 |
Appel, Dr. Richard | I2022 | geb. 14 Jan 1899 | |
89 |
Appel, Rosalie | I0985 | geb. 28 Feb 1870 | Hamburg, Hamburg, Deutschland |
90 |
Arnold, Charles Herbert | I3065 | geb. 19 Sep 1881 | |
91 |
Arnold, Emily | I3062 | geb. 10 Mrz 1875 | |
92 |
Arnold, Henry Edward | I3064 | geb. 10 Jan 1878 | |
93 |
Arnold, Jacob | I3061 | geb. 1840 | |
94 |
Arnold, Olga Mary | I3063 | geb. 10 Jan 1877 | |
95 |
Aronheim, Julie | I2840 | geb. 21 Okt 1863 | Hörde, Kreis Dortmund, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
96 |
Aronstein | I1464 | | |
97 |
Aronstein, Georg Emil | I1098 | geb. 14 Jul 1891 | Hamm, Kreis Hamm, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
98 |
Aronstein, Henriette | I2471 | geb. 20 Jan 1849 | Büren, Kreis Büren, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
99 |
Aronstein, Julie | I1187 | geb. 17 Sep 1852 | Minden, Kreis Minden, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
100 |
Aronstein, Moritz | I2473 | geb. 20 Nov 1846 | Büren, Kreis Büren, Provinz Westfalen, Preußen, Deutschland |
«Zurück 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 78» Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte
|
|
|